NFL Combine Results

 

QBRBWRTEOLEDGEDLLB
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle
Austin AllenArkansas4.8129.5112.07.184.48
Josh AllenWyoming4.7533.5119.06.904.40
J.T. BarrettOhio State4.7030.0108.07.384.44
Kurt BenkertVirginia4.9531.0112.07.154.43
Sam DarnoldUSC4.8526.5105.06.964.40
Danny EtlingLSU4.7630.5114.07.094.37
Luke FalkWashington StateN/A26.5103.0N/AN/A
Riley FergusonMemphis4.9829.0110.06.964.40
Quinton FlowersSouth Florida4.63N/A112.06.814.57
Lamar JacksonLouisvilleN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Kyle LaulettaRichmond4.8131.0113.06.954.07
Tanner LeeNebraska4.9832.0115.07.004.41
Chase LittonMarshall4.9029.5106.07.494.53
Baker MayfieldOklahoma4.8429.0111.07.004.28
Josh RosenUCLA4.9231.0110.07.094.28
Mason RudoplhOklahoma State4.9026.0N/AN/AN/A
Nic ShimonekTexas Tech4.8828.5101.07.284.32
Mike WhiteWestern Kentucky5.0927.096.07.404.40
Logan WoodsideToledo4.7931.5103.06.944.15
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle
Josh AdamsNotre DameN/A18N/AN/AN/AN/A
Kalen BallageArizona State4.461533.5122.06.914.35
Saquon BarkleyPenn State4.402941.0N/AN/A4.24
Nick BawdenSan Diego StateN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Nick ChubbGeorgia4.522938.5128.07.094.25
Lavon ColemanWashington4.652333.0120.0N/AN/A
Justin CrawfordWest Virginia4.641133.5122.0N/AN/A
Chase EdmondsFordham4.551934.0122.06.794.07
Donnie ErnsbergerWestern Michigan4.781531.0114.07.094.34
Dimitri FlowersOklahoma4.831730.5109.07.454.53
Jarvion FranklinWestern Michigan4.631830.0109.06.934.31
Royce FreemanOregon4.541734.0118.06.904.16
Derrius GuiceLSU4.491531.5N/AN/AN/A
Kyle HicksTCU4.631336.5122.0N/AN/A
Nyheim HinesN.C. State4.38N/A35.5119.07.184.35
Justin JacksonNorthwestern4.521338.5122.06.814.07
Kerryon JohnsonAuburnN/A1140.0126.07.074.29
Ronald JonesUSC4.65N/A36.5N/AN/AN/A
John KellyTennesseeN/A1535.0120.07.134.51
Sony MichelGeorgia4.5422N/AN/AN/A4.21
Ryan NallOregon State4.581533.0122.06.954.16
Rashaad PennySan Diego State4.461332.5120.0N/AN/A
Kamryn PettwayAuburn4.742233.5116.0N/AN/A
Demario RichardArizona State4.701229.5115.0N/AN/A
Bo ScarbroughAlabama4.521440.0129.0N/A4.34
Roc ThomasJacksonville State4.561635.5125.0N/AN/A
Akrum WadleyIowa4.541232.0N/AN/AN/A
Mark WaltonMiami4.601831.5118.0N/AN/A
Chris WarrenTexas4.692533.0121.06.984.18
Jordan WilkinsMississippiN/A1636.0117.0N/A4.27
Darrel WilliamsLSU4.722232.0109.0N/A4.21
Jeff WilsonNorth TexasN/A15N/AN/AN/AN/A
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle60-Yard Shuttle
Marcell AtemanOklahoma State4.621334.0121.07.074.2511.94
Braxton BerriosMiamiN/A11N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Deontay BurnettUSCN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Deon CainClemson4.431133.5115.06.714.3711.78
Antonio CallawayFlorida4.41N/A34.0121.0N/AN/AN/A
Dylan CantrellTexas Tech4.591838.5130.06.564.0310.85
Darren Carrington IIUtahN/AN/A36.0120.0N/AN/AN/A
D.J. CharkLSU4.341640.0129.0N/AN/AN/A
Simmie CobbsIndiana4.641130.0113.06.704.3211.20
Keke CouteeTexas Tech4.431434.5113.06.934.15N/A
Robert FosterAlabama4.41N/A31.0116.06.904.2011.90
Michael GallupColorado State4.511036.0122.06.954.3711.84
Davon GraysonEast Carolina4.511934.5124.0N/AN/AN/A
DaeSean HamiltonPenn StateN/AN/A34.5118.06.844.15N/A
Quadree HendersonPittsburgh4.501232.5120.06.894.28N/A
Richie JamesMiddle Tennessee State4.48635.5122.06.874.1611.44
Christian KirkTexas A&M4.472035.5115.07.094.4512.03
Chris LacyOklahoma State4.511133.5120.0N/AN/AN/A
Jordan LasleyUCLA4.50834.5112.0N/A4.19N/A
Allen LazardIowa State4.551738.0122.0N/AN/AN/A
Tavares MartinWashington State4.80N/A31.5N/AN/AN/AN/A
Ray-Ray McCloudClemson4.531334.5113.0N/AN/AN/A
Anthony MillerMemphisN/A22N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Steven MitchellUSC4.561332.5121.06.754.40N/A
J'Mon MooreMissouri4.602138.0120.06.564.04N/A
D.J. MooreMaryland4.421539.5132.06.954.0711.18
Dante PettisWashingtonN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cam PhillipsVirginia TechN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Byron PringleKansas State4.461533.5120.06.874.40N/A
Trey QuinnSMU4.551733.5116.06.914.1911.40
Calvin RidleyAlabama4.431531.0110.06.884.41N/A
Korey RobertsonSouthern Miss4.561334.0123.0N/AN/AN/A
Jaleel ScottNew Mexico State4.561634.5124.07.204.4012.07
Tre'Quan SmithCentral Florida4.491237.5130.06.974.5011.88
Equanimeous St. BrownNotre Dame4.4820N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Courtland SuttonSMU4.541835.5124.06.574.1111.06
Auden TateFlorida State4.68N/A31.0112.0N/AN/AN/A
Marquez Valdez-ScantlingSouth Florida4.371530.5124.0N/AN/AN/A
James WashingtonOklahoma State4.541434.5120.07.114.3211.56
Jester WeahPittsburgh4.431538.0129.07.244.4111.88
Ka'Raun WhiteWest Virginia4.522433.5118.07.164.5711.73
Jake WienekeSouth Dakota State4.67934.0114.07.244.3711.78
Cedrick WilsonBoise State4.55937.0121.06.894.2311.48
Javon WimsGeorgia4.53N/A33.5113.07.0N/AN/A
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle60-yard Shuttle
Jordan AkinsCentral FloridaN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Mark AndrewsOklahoma4.6717113.07.344.3812.39
Marcus BaughOhio State4.81N/A117.07.284.5112.06
Tyler ConklinCentral Michigan4.8018120.07.134.2311.43
Will DisslyWashington4.8715111.07.074.4012.12
Troy FumagalliWisconsinN/A14N/AN/AN/AN/A
Mike GesickiPenn State4.5422129.06.764.1011.33
Dallas GoedertSouth Dakota StateN/A23N/AN/AN/AN/A
Chris HerndonMiamiN/A21N/AN/AN/AN/A
Hayden HurstSouth Carolina4.67N/A120.07.194.3712.15
Ryan IzzoFlorida State4.9418110.07.154.4312.15
Jaylen SamuelsN.C. State4.5418121.06.934.28N/A
Dalton SchultzStanford4.7515120.07.004.40N/A
Durham SmytheNotre Dame4.8118110.07.174.2311.86
Jordan ThomasMississippi State4.7416111.07.504.75N/A
Ian ThomasIndiana4.74N/A123.07.154.20N/A
David WellsSan Diego State4.7520116.07.504.5912.41
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle
Brian AllenMichigan State5.342726.599.07.814.71
David BrightStanfordN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Orlando BrownOklahoma5.851419.582.07.875.38
Alex CappaHumboldt State5.392426.597.08.044.84
Geron ChristianLouisville5.3319N/AN/AN/AN/A
Will ClappLSU5.392529.097.08.044.92
Mason ColeMichigan5.232323.5104.07.774.78
Austin CorbettNevada5.151928.0106.07.874.50
Tyrell CrosbyOregon5.231730.0105.07.894.77
James DanielsIowaN/A2130.5108.07.294.40
Jamil DembyMaine5.581723.598.07.864.95
Nick GatesNebraska5.462024.094.07.614.68
Colby GossettAppalachian State5.203225.0103.07.604.83
Desmond HarrisonWest Georgia4.90N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Taylor HearnClemson5.451824.096.07.844.80
Will HernandezTexas-El Paso5.153724.0104.07.594.70
Jamarco JonesOhio State5.50N/A24.0102.08.324.99
Sam JonesArizona State5.322827.0101.0.07.924.86
Jaryd Jones-SmithPittsburgh5.221627.0109.08.104.94
Rick LeonardFlorida StateN/A19N/AN/AN/AN/A
Cole MadisonWashington State5.332628.597.07.864.88
K.J. MaloneLSU5.341529.5103.0N/AN/A
KC McDermottMiami5.352623.597.07.724.82
Mike McGlincheyNotre DameN/A2428.5105.0N/AN/A
Kolton MillerUCLA4.952431.5121.07.344.49
Quenton NelsonNotre DameN/A3526.5105.07.654.62
Joseph NoteboomTCU4.962724.0102.07.654.44
Brian O'NeillPittsburgh4.822229.5107.07.144.50
Chukwuma, OkoraforWestern Michigan5.311923.5102.07.874.80
Brandon ParkerNorth Carolina A&T5.40N/A28.5113.07.824.68
Timon ParrisStony BrookN/A27N/AN/AN/AN/A
Skyler PhillipsIdaho State5.10N/A29.0104.07.954.69
Billy PriceOhio StateN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Scott QuessenberryUCLA5.092533.5111.07.504.69
Frank RagnowArkansasN/A26N/AN/AN/AN/A
Martinas RankinMississippi StateN/A24N/AN/AN/AN/A
Will RichardsonN.C. State5.26N/A31.5108.07.804.83
Greg SenatWagner5.381926.0106.07.414.71
Coleman SheltonWashington5.24N/A26.5110.07.624.59
Braden SmithAuburn5.223533.5113.0N/A4.77
Rod TaylorMississippi5.24N/A30.599.0N/AN/A
Wyatt TellerVirginia Tech5.243029.0114.07.454.84
Brett TothArmyN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Salesi UhatafeUtah5.40N/A28.0109.07.704.90
Toby WeathersbyLSU5.342824.5106.08.555.38
Sean WelshIowa5.432025.0103.07.904.81
Connor WilliamsTexas5.052634.0112.07.834.63
Isaiah WynnGeorgiaN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle60-Yard Shuttle
Ola AdeniyiToledo4.832631.5N/A7.214.2812.79
Dorance ArmstrongKansas4.872030.0118.07.124.2311.82
Davin BellamyGeorgiaN/A15N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Lorenzo CarterGeorgia4.50N/A36.0130.0N/AN/AN/A
Garret DooleyWisconsin4.802133.0121.0N/A4.28N/A
Kylie FittsUtah4.693132.5117.06.884.1911.82
Marquis HaynesMississippi4.672332.0123.07.144.45N/A
James HearnsLouisville4.8922N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Jeff HollandAuburn4.79N/AN/A116.0N/AN/AN/A
Darius JacksonJacksonville State4.872126.5113.07.52N/AN/A
Leon JacobsWisconsin4.482634.5122.07.144.4412.15
Peter KalambayiStanford4.571934.0121.07.134.36N/A
Arden KeyLSUN/AN/A31.0117.07.164.25N/A
Harold LandryBoston College4.642436.0119.06.884.1911.35
Tyquan LewisOhio StateN/AN/A35.5122.0N/AN/AN/A
Hercules Mata'afaWashington State4.762631.5108.07.244.37N/A
Uchenna NwosuUSC4.652032.0119.0N/AN/AN/A
Ogbonnia OkoronkwoOklahoma4.772738.0121.0N/AN/AN/A
Ja'Von Rolland-JonesArkansas State4.8823N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Josh SweatFlorida State4.53N/A39.5124.0N/A4.28N/A
Kemoko TurayRutgers4.65N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Anthony WinbushBall StateN/A25N/A110.0N/AN/AN/A
Trevon YoungLouisville4.782533.0114.06.994.4011.60
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench PressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle
Ade ArunaTulane4.601838.5128.07.534.48
John AtkinsGeorgia5.38N/A24.089.07.954.75
Andrew BrownVirginia5.033128.0101.07.514.48
Taven BryanFlorida4.983035.0119.07.124.48
Bradley ChubbN.C. State4.652436.0121.07.374.41
Marcus DavenportTexas-San Antonio4.582233.5124.07.204.41
Matt DickersonUCLA5.062631.0N/AN/AN/A
Duke EjioforWake ForestN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Foley FatukasiConnecticut5.293330.0112.07.444.53
John Franklin-MyersStephen F. Austin4.752633.0113.07.364.48
Joshua FrazierAlabamaN/A21N/AN/AN/AN/A
Rasheem GreenUSC4.73N/A32.5118.07.244.39
Da'Shawn HandAlabama4.832831.5111.07.984.62
Zaycoven HendersonTexas A&M5.162029.5105.07.334.58
B.J. HillN.C. State4.993526.5101.07.284.53
Jalyn HolmesOhio State4.822532.0N/AN/AN/A
Sam HubbardOhio StateN/AN/A35.0116.06.844.32
Maurice HurstMichiganN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Justin JonesN.C. State5.092429.0104.07.824.74
James LooneyCalifornia4.892835.5113.07.324.37
Lowell LotuleleiUtahN/A28N/AN/AN/AN/A
R.J. McIntoshMiamiN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Kahlil McKenzieTennessee5.152629.5105.07.944.68
Bilal NicholsDelaware4.9529N/AN/AN/AN/A
Derrick NnadiFlorida State5.382527.096.08.155.02
Kendrick NortonMiami5.2530N/AN/AN/AN/A
Da'Ron PayneAlabama4.952728.5107.07.584.71
Harrison PhillipsStanford5.214232.0103.07.284.50
Olubunmi RotimiOld DominionN/A2132.0113.07.464.70
Deadrin SenatSouth Florida5.163526.0100.07.774.79
Tim SettleVirginia Tech5.37N/A23.596.07.954.83
Nathan ShepherdFort Hays State5.09N/A31.0112.07.504.53
Breeland SpeaksMississippi4.87N/A32.5110.07.634.65
Taylor StallworthSouth Carolina5.281823.5101.07.954.75
Kentavius StreetN.C. State4.8728N/AN/AN/AN/A
Chad ThomasMiami4.92N/A29.0116.0N/AN/A
Trenton ThompsonGeorgia5.06N/A32.5111.07.684.56
Vita VeaWashington5.1041N/AN/AN/AN/A
JoJo WickerArizona State5.162530.0105.0N/AN/A
Eddy WilsonPurdue5.3726N/A96.0N/AN/A
ProspectCollege40-Yard DashBench pressVertical JumpBroad Jump3 Cone Drill20-Yard Shuttle
Genard AveryMemphis4.592636.0124.06.904.36
Jerome BakerOhio State4.532236.5126.0N/AN/A
Keishawn BierriaWashington4.792130.5117.07.26N/A
Oren BurksVanderbilt4.591839.5131.06.824.15
Jason CabindaPenn StateN/A19N/AN/AN/AN/A
Jack CichyWisconsinN/A18N/AN/AN/AN/A
Chris CovingtonIndiana4.7823N/AN/AN/AN/A
Nick DeLucaNorth Dakota State4.851829.5112.07.094.23
Tremaine EdmundsVirginia Tech4.5419N/A117.0N/AN/A
Rashaan EvansAlabamaN/AN/A30.0116.06.954.36
Shaquem GriffinCentral Florida4.3820N/A117.0N/AN/A
Shaun Dion HamiltonAlabamaN/A20N/AN/AN/AN/A
Joel IyiegbuniweWestern Kentucky4.601935.0117.07.064.28
Malik JeffersonTexas4.522736.0125.0N/AN/A
Josey JewellIowa4.821833.0117.06.804.27
Micah KiserVirginia4.66N/A35.5121.07.054.24
Darius LeonardSouth Carolina State4.7017N/AN/AN/AN/A
Mike McCrayMichigan4.761631.5119.07.094.25
Skai MooreSouth Carolina4.73N/A36.0117.0N/AN/A
Dorian O'DanielClemson4.612132.0119.06.644.07
Jacob PughFlorida State4.65N/A38.5122.0N/AN/A
Christian SamArizona State4.752832.0114.07.034.25
Tegray ScalesIndiana4.7727N/AN/AN/AN/A
Andre SmithNorth Carolina4.6319N/AN/AN/AN/A
Roquan SmithGeorgia4.51N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Matthew ThomasFlorida State4.58N/A41.5131.06.854.28
Leighton Vander EschBoise State4.652039.5124.06.884.15
Azeem VictorWashington4.721932.5115.07.204.40
Fred WarnerBYU4.642138.51196.904.28
Chris WorleyOhio State4.861529.5N/AN/AN/A
Kenny YoungUCLA4.602336.0117.07.384.48