2021 Senior Bowl Weigh-Ins and Measurements

NAMEPOSITIONSCHOOLHEIGHTWEIGHTWINGSPANARM SIZEHAND SIZE
Aaron BanksDLNotre Dame6053338820033181018
Derrick BarnesLBPurdue600424581583300968
John BatesTEBoise State605525979283248958
Ian BookQBNotre Dame600021079283128978
Tuf BorlandLBOhio State6001229770031001000
Spencer BrownOLNorthern Iowa6084314823834001038
Tre BrownDBOklahoma509618874683028948
Baron BrowningLBOhio State6031241810033001000
Camryn BynumDBCalifornia600319876003068958
Michael CarterRBNorth Carolina507720273482918900
Camaron CheesemanLSMichigan604323776003018928
Nico CollinsWRMichigan604221579003248938
Jonathon CooperDLOhio State602625478483158968
Jake CurhanOLCalifornia6056323834833001028
Frank DarbyWRArizona State600119476183138958
Divine DeabloDBVirginia Tech603322679183268948
Adrian EalyOLOklahoma6064326826832581000
Sam EhlingerQBTexas601422275183000968
D'Wayne EskridgeWRWestern Michigan509118874183018900
Demetric FeltonWRUCLA508518974183138938
Tony Fields IILBWest Virginia601022276003068900
Dez FitzpatrickWRLouisville602120280583248928
Feleipe FranksQBArkansas6063234830033681000
Ta'Quon GrahamDLTexas6030290851834781058
Thomas Graham, Jr.DBOregon510419376003100918
Robert HainseyOLNotre Dame604430279183200968
Darren HallDBSan Diego State511318974483018900
Damar HamlinDBPittsburgh600520177483200918
Najee HarrisRBAlabama6017230810033381000
Daelin HayesDLNotre Dame603626180283200948
Khalil HerbertRBVirginia Tech508720471683018858
Justin HilliardLBOhio State600622776183068900
James Hudson IIIOLCincinnati6043302821833001100
Creed HumphreyOLOklahoma604531279483168958
Tarron JacksonDLCoastal Carolina6024260801833001018
Brenden JamesOLNebraska6054300811832681000
Cade JohnsonWRSouth Dakota State510318671482900938
Patrick Jones IIDLPittsburgh6044264795832001000
Robert JonesOLMiddle Tennessee State604231979003300958
Hunter LongTEBoston College605125483003368968
Ben MasonFBMichigan602625679003200938
Quinn MeinerzOLWisconsin-Whitewater6032320820033001028
Jaylon MooreOLWestern Michigan6041311820033381100
Tre NorwoodDBOklahoma511719272282918948
Osa OdighizuwaDLUCLA6020280840034181068
Ade OgundejiDLNotre Dame604325685383528958
Levi OnwuzurikeDLWashington6027290801832481028
Riley PattersonKMemphis510318373483018868
Dillon RadunzOLNorth Dakota State605530480283328918
Hamilcar Rashed Jr.LBOregon State6031254827833681018
Trey SermonRBOhio State600221379003200948
Ben SkowronekWRNotre Dame6027211802832581000
Elerson SmithDLNorthern Iowa6064262830033281048
James SmithPCincinnati604623380003300900
Rhamondre StevensonRBOklahoma511522775003000900
Benjamin St-JusteDBMinnesota603320080283200928
Chazz SurrattLBNorth Carolina601422776003000948
Sage SurrattWRWake Forest602521579003200900
Keith Taylor, Jr.DBWashington602319176183100948
Christian UphoffDBIllinois State6024213751830681000
Tylan WallaceWROklahoma State511019373489258948
Rashad WeaverDLPittsburgh604326582783328968
Rodarius WilliamsDBOklahoma State600119376483100928
Kenny YeboahTEOle Miss603724780683328938
Shaka ToneyDL Penn State602223882183300948
Jack AndersonOLTexas Tech6046309774831561000
Carlos Basham Jr.DLWake Forest603328181183248918
Joshuah BledsoeDBMissouri511320175683048968
Jose BorregalesKMiami509720773382900948
William Bradley-KingDLBaylor6033254805832681028
KJ BrittLBAuburn600123976003068938
Deonte BrownOLAlabama603236480683238918
Ben ClevelandOLGeorgia606325479183300968
Riley ColeLBSouth Alabama602424275183000968
Jabril CoxLBLSU602723379483268868
DJ DanielDBGeorgia511518381003300918
Shawn DavisDBFlorida510519978283148948
Landon DickersonOLAlabama6060326810032481038
Max DuffyPKentucky600619772482968868
Chris EvansRBMichigan5107219780031481000
Paddy FisherLBNorthwestern603423979583248958
Thomas FletcherLSAlabama601023776483148958
Tyree GillespieDBMissouri511720775283128958
Chauncey GolstonDLIowa6046268843833681100
Elijah MitchellRBLouisiana510221576583100968
Kellen MondQBTexas A&M602420580183300928
Dan Moore Jr.OLTexas A&M6054309844833681028
David MooreOLGrambling State601535082583258958
Quintin MorrisTEBowling Green6022-806832481048
Noah GrayTEDuke603524078183148938
Carson GreenOLTexas A&M6060319824832001038
Trevon GrimesWRFlorida603721777003138958
Malik HerringDLGeorgia6032283820032481048
Kylin HillRBMississippi State510321473003048958
Wyatt HubertDLKansas State6026265770030001018
Alaric JacksonOLIowa605531883003248948
Drake JacksonOLKentucky601729077483118848
Tre' McKittyTEGeorgia6041247810032281100
Race McMathWRLSU602522479003148928
Hamsah NasirildeenDBFlorida State6031213826834281000
Mac JonesQBAlabama602521779183248968
Jamie NewmanQBWake Forest6027235760030481000
Kylen GransonTESMU602124279483200938
Richie GrantDBCentral Florida511520077583148928
Ryan LanganLSGeorgia Southern601022873583000900
Alex LeatherwoodOLAlabama605131285383438948
Ifeatu MelifonwuDBSyracuse602521280183218900
Bryan MillsDBNorth Carolina Central600618077183200900
Royce NewmanOLOle Miss605130678683228868
Josh PalmerWRTennessee601221079003300938
Cornell PowellWRClemson6001205790032181000
Monty RiceLBGeorgia600223875003038858
Aaron RobinsonDBCentral Florida51141907418300868
Janarius RobinsonLBFlorida State6050266870035681100
Quincy RocheDLMiami602724380383200948
Robert RochellDBCentral Arkansas511719579003238868
Amari RodgersWRClemson509421174003000948
Cam SampleDLTulane6026274810032481000
D'Ante SmithOLEast Carolina6050294851535281000
Jordan SmithLBUAB606125583283338928
Shi SmithWRSouth Carolina510018675483128968
Trey SmithOLTennessee6054331831833681000
Charles SnowdenLBVirginia606223282283400948
Jacoby StevensDBLSU601221677383168928
Marquez StevensonWRHouston510018275003100848
Grant StuardLBHouston511423073002948938
Kadarius ToneyWRFlorida511118974483048948
Marlon TuipulotuDLUSC6016308810032681038
Payton TurnerDLHouston6053270840035001028
Austin Watkins Jr.WRUAB601420776003100948
Mark WebbDBGeorgia6013210791832181018
Marvin WilsonDLFlorida State6034319820033001018
Ambry ThomasDBMichigan511718976483118848
Larry Rountree IIIRBMissouri510621673483028928