Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

nfldraftlounge.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triapodi Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
Adssets AB
AirGrid LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Playrcart Limited
Adloox SA
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adomik
Arcspire Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
GeistM Technologies LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Opti Digital SAS
Smart Adserver
Carbon (AI) Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Mars Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brid Video DOO
plista GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adnuntius AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Njuice AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
HUMAN
The MediaGrid Inc.
AudienceRun corp
BidBerry SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adsonica
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
YOC AG
Semasio GmbH
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
Epom Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtriba GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MiQ
OpenWeb LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Captify Technologies Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PubMatic, Inc.
Teads
Yieldmo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
One Planet Only
Sirdata Cookieless
TV SQUARED LIMITED
vitrado GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adality GmbH
Mediascore mbH
zillian sa
OneFootball GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Smadex SL
Beaconspark Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Aptivio Inc
ADUX
Permodo GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blingby LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Demandbase, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
ShowHeroes SRL
PROXISTORE
Adpone SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
HyperTV Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
iProspect GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
Weborama
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue Billywig BV
adnanny.com SLU
AdMaxim Inc.
Apester Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spotad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BCOVERY SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
WebAds B.V
Betgenius Ltd
Welect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Powerspace
Better Banners A/S
PRECISO SRL
Vidstart LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
RevJet
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADRENALEAD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Octaive Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Arkeero
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
numberly
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AntVoice
adQuery
Kameleoon SAS
DNA-I.COM
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Readpeak Oy
Samba TV UK Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
appTV Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adWMG
Golden Bees
Nativo, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Prebid.org
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evorra Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
BeOp
Audiencerate LTD
Advisible AB
Alphalyr SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
agof studies
Venatus Media Limited
Justpremium BV
GeoProve
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
A Million Ads Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
belboon GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Adikteev
NeuStar, Inc.
JS Web Production
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Piano Software Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Experian Limited
Teemo SA
Opinary GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
SoundCast
TX Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INVIBES GROUP
SpringServe, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Yieldlab AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
travel audience GmbH
Clipr
Pressboard Media Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dentsu London Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Skoiy
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Passendo Aps
BidMachine Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MyTraffic
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PML Innovative Media
admetrics GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Cluep LLC
AuDigent
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dynata LLC
Acxiom
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
Truvid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Publica LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Octave IP Limited
emetriq GmbH
Notify
MARKETPERF CORP
Terminus Software Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Objective Partners BV
eBay Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adtube AS
ADSTOURS SAS
ARMIS SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rapid Performance GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
The Trade Desk
Moloco, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MEDIAMETRIE
OnProspects Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Pure Local Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Signal Digital Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TMT Digital Inc
Query Click Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Optomaton UG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Impact+
Gemius SA
Madington
Triple13 Ltd
advanced store GmbH
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
EXADS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fusio by S4M
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Next Media SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AddApptr GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Showheroes SE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adhese
Adkernel LLC
BritePool Inc
Gamesight Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Automattic Ads
Fido S.r.l
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
AdView
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
United Internet Media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartology Limited
SunMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Baidu USA
Roku Advertising Services
Reveal Mobile Inc
Kayzen
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Between Exchange
FeedAd GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Kairos Fire
Epsilon
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Revcontent, LLC
ad6media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Synkd Ltd.
Media Square
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Disqus
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BRICKS
BidTheatre AB
Quantcast International Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
Seenthis AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Allegro.pl
MNTN
INNITY
iPROM
Axiom Media Connect
Playhill Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Ve Global UK Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ermes
INFOnline GmbH
Google Advertising Products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
Rockerbox, Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Admixer EU GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ViewPay
Deutsche Post AG
Online Solution
42 Ads GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Pexi B.V.
Audience Network
Xandr, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Wizaly
Taboola Europe Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Blue
Cint AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
C WIRE AG
Widespace AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Solocal
Smile Wanted Group
MUSO TNT LIMITED
1Agency
zeotap GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ScaleMonk Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Monet Engine Inc
glomex GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Traffective GmbH
Sublime
lead alliance GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
diva-e products
optimise-it GmbH
Converge-Digital
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
SINGLESPOT SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GP One GmbH
Realytics
Adform
Innovid Inc.
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BLIINK SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adMarketplace, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Adventure Media
CAKE Software, Inc.
Keymantics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Clipcentric, Inc.
RevX
adhood.com
SmartFrame Technologies
Sift Media, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Kwanko
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
TabMo SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADSOCY
TripleLift, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MGID Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BSmartData GmbH
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Digital East GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
A.Mob
Eulerian Technologies
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
Natexo Spain
33Across
Adtelligent Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Knorex
Zeta Global
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Publisher First, Inc.
Converto AG
Placense Ltd
ARKHEUS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adnami Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADYOULIKE SA
Amazon Advertising
On Device Research Limited
Bring! Labs AG
digidip GmbH
: Tappx
LifeStreet Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
video intelligence AG
Commanders Act
jsdelivr.com
Unruly Group LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AWIN AG
Mindlytix SAS
wetter.com GmbH
GfK SE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teavaro
Vidoomy Media SL
Delta Projects AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
N Technologies Inc.
digitalAudience
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Imonomy
LoopMe Limited
Hybrid Theory
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
One Tech Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Meetrics GmbH
Yandex
MediaMath, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AUDIOMOB LTD
Goodeed
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
YieldLift LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
giosg.com Oy
remerge GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Exit Bee Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Browsi
YouGov
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
GlobalWebIndex
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nexx360
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
AerServ LLC
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AAX LLC
AdColony, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Criteo SA
Blis Media Limited
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Sportradar AG
Kubient Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Caroda s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
RDandX Group DMCC
Unruly Group Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
ETARGET SE
ONEcount
adrule mobile GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ensighten
Smaato, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Dianomi PLC
Smart Traffik
The Procter & Gamble Company
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bucksense Inc
Bannerflow AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Eskimi
Frameplay Corporation
Hyper LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Fyber
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
1plusX AG
BusinessClick
3Q nexx GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
OpenX
mediarithmics SAS
Jampp LTD
GeoEdge
Zoomd Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impactify
Nielsen International SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/nfldraftlounge.com/annualRequestSummary regarding nfldraftlounge.com